Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Willow Herb (Epilobium parviflorum) - 50 g

Be the first to review this product

Common name: Small-Flowered Willow Herb

Botanical name: Epilobium parviflorum L.

Other common names: Hoary Willow-herb, Small-flower Hairy Willowherb, Small-flowered Hairy Willow-herb, Smallflower Hairy Willowherb, Viltige Basterdwederik.

Net weight : 50 g.

Used Part of Fireweed: The dried flowers and roots. 

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: €5.10

Special Price €4.15

Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Willow Herb (Epilobium parviflorum), Also Bought

  • Maca - 30 Capsules
    €15.81
    Manufacturer: Pinisan Presentation: 30 capsules Active ingredients (per capsule): Maca 500 mg, equivalent to 2000 mg of plant (0.05% macaenes und macamide) Dosage: Take 1 capsule a day

  • Milk Thistle - 90 Capsules of 550 mg
    €12.02
    Manufacturer: El Granero Milk Thistle Presentation: 90 capsules of 550 mg. Composition (per capsule): Milk Thistle Seeds, vegetable cellulose and magnesium stearate, gelatin capsule packed in rigid plant. Milk Thistle Dosage: Take 3

  • GARCINIA COMPLEX - 60 Capsules
    €16.33
    GARCINIA Complex: "The appetite away" Eating out hours can affect our diet favoring an imbalance and making weight go up. Garcina Complex Capsules, based on Garcinia Cambogia (60% hydroxycitric acid, HCA)

  • Alder buckthorn (Rhamnus frangula L.) - 50 g
    €2.10
    Common name: Alder buckthorn Botanical name: Rhamnus frangula L. Net weight : 50 g.

Back to top