Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Valerian (Valeriana officinalis L.) - 50 g

Be the first to review this product

Common names: valerian, great wild valerian, cat’s valerian, all heal.

Botanical name: Valeriana officinalis L.

Net weight : 50 g.

Availability: In stock

€3.25

Shopping Valerian (Valeriana officinalis L.)

Traditional Uses: Relief of mild episodes of stress and difficulty sleeping, relief of mild symptoms of mental stress.

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Valerian (Valeriana officinalis L.) - 50 g
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Valerian (Valeriana officinalis L.), Also Bought

Back to top