Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Cosmética Natural

Tila Infusion - 20 Tea Bags

Be the first to review this product

Presentation: 20 individual bags (filter 1.5 g)

Composition: Tila flowers and leaves 100% (Tiliae argentum DC)

Preparation: Soak the bag in a cup (200 ml) with hot water for 5 minutes. Sweeten to taste.

Directions: Take 2-3 infusions per day.

Availability: In stock

€2.58

Shopping Tila Infusion

Tila Tea Bag for Infusion

Common name: Large-leaved lime, lime tree

Botanical name: Tilia platyphyllos L.

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Tila Infusion - 20 Tea Bags
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Tila Infusion, Also Bought

  • HARPASUL for Joint Pain - 60 capsules
    €14.90
    Manufacturer: Natysal Presentation: 60 capsules. Capsule composition: Harpagophytum procumbens (secondary roots)................175 mg. Salix alba (bark)............................................................105 mg. Ortosiphon stamineus (leaves)..........................................50 mg. Instructions for use: taken orally 2 to 4 capsules, three times a day,

  • Brusco (Ruscus aculeatus L.) - 70 g
    €2.03
    Common Name: Brusco Scientific name: Ruscus aculeatus Other common names: Rusco, Brusco, butcher broom, holly minor Verdenace, Albernera Presentation: Bag of 70 g.

  • Rosehip - 20 Tea Bags
    €4.77
    Manufacturer: Pinisan Presentation: 20 individual bags (filter 2 g) Composition: Rosehip fruit husks 100% (Rosa rubiginosa)

  • Yogi Tea Throat Comfort - 17 Teabags
    €3.55
    Manufacturer: Yogi Tea Yogi Tea Throat Comfort Main ingredients: licorice*, fennel*, cinnamon*, * = Ingredients marked with * are certified organic. Presentation: Box of 17 Tea Bags

Back to top