Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Rock tea (Chiliadenus glutinosus L.) - 40 g

Be the first to review this product

Scientific name: Jasonia glutinosa (Lam.) Guss.

Other common names: aragón tea, mountain tea.

Presentation: Bag of 40 g.

Availability: In stock

€2.10

Shopping Rock tea (Chiliadenus glutinosus L.)

Preparation of infusion: 1 liter of water to the fire is placed, once the plant is boiling check, turn off the heat and cover. Let stand for about 10 minutes.

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Rock tea (Chiliadenus glutinosus L.) - 40 g
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Rock tea (Chiliadenus glutinosus L.), Also Bought

Back to top