Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Raspberry, leaves (Rubus idaeus L.) - 40 g

Be the first to review this product

Common Name: Raspberry (leaves)

Scientific name: Rubus idaeus

Other Common Names: Raspberry, Chardonera, Sangüeso

Presentation: Bag of 40 g.

Availability: In stock

€1.59

Shopping Raspberry, leaves (Rubus idaeus L.)


How to prepare the infusion: Pour a tablespoon in a cup of boiling water and let stand five minutes.
If you are root, bark or seeds than usual is to boil five minutes

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Raspberry, leaves (Rubus idaeus L.) - 40 g
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Raspberry, leaves (Rubus idaeus L.), Also Bought

  • Holm oak, bark (Quercus ilex L.) - 75 g
    €1.95
    Common Name: Holm oak Scientific Name: Quercus ilex Other Common Names: holly oak Presentation: Bag of 75 g

  • Wormwood (Artemisia absinthium L.) - 50 g
    €1.90
    Common name: Wormwood Latin name: Artemisia absinthium L. Other common names: absinth, maderwort, mugwort, mingwort. Net weight: 50 g.

  • Milk Thistle - 90 Capsules of 550 mg
    €12.02
    Manufacturer: El Granero Milk Thistle Presentation: 90 capsules of 550 mg. Composition (per capsule): Milk Thistle Seeds, vegetable cellulose and magnesium stearate, gelatin capsule packed in rigid plant. Milk Thistle Dosage: Take 3

  • Yogi Tea Detox - 17 Teabags
    €3.55
    Manufacturer: Yogi Tea Yogi Tea Detox Main Ingredients: liquorice*, cinnamon*, burdock root*, * = Ingredients marked with * are certified organically grown Presentation: Box of 17 Tea Bags

Back to top