Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Indian pennywort (Centella asiatica) - 50 g

Be the first to review this product

Common name: Indian pennywort L.

Latin name: Centella asiatica L.

Net weight: 50 g.

Availability: In stock

€2.00
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Indian pennywort (Centella asiatica), Also Bought

  • Copalchi (Hintonia latiflora) - 50 g
    €3.33
    Common Name: Copalchi Scientific name: Euphorbiaceae Other Common Names: copalchin, chul chul che, pomolche, Presentation: 50 g

  • Milk Thistle - 30 Capsules with 300 mg
    €13.16
    Manufacturer: Pinisan Presentation: 30 capsules. Active Ingredients (per capsule): Milk Thistle (80% silymarin) 300 mg (equivalent to 1500 mg of plant)

  • Peruvian bark (Cinchona pubescens) - 40 g
    €2.10
    Common names: Peruvian bark, Cinchona Botanical name: Cinchona pubescens L. Net weight : 40 g. Part used: The dried bark

  • Blackberry (leaves)
    €3.25
    Common Name: Blackberry Scientific name: Bramble Other common names: Zarza, blackberry. Presentation: Bag of 30 g. Plant part: Leaves Traditional Uses of Blackberry Leaves: The leaves of blackberry (officially approved in Germany to treat certain

Back to top