Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Peruvian bark (Cinchona pubescens) - 40 g

Be the first to review this product

Common names: Peruvian bark, Cinchona

Botanical name: Cinchona pubescens L.

Net weight : 40 g.

Part used: The dried bark

Availability: In stock

€2.10

Shopping Peruvian bark (Cinchona pubescens)

Indications / recommendations
Indications approved by the Commission E: Loss of appetite, dyspepsia hiposecretoras (slow digestion cons bloating and swelling).

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Peruvian bark (Cinchona pubescens) - 40 g
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Peruvian bark (Cinchona pubescens), Also Bought

Back to top