Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Mallow, plant (Malva sylvestris L.) - 25 g

Be the first to review this product

Common name: Mauve

Scientific Name: Malva sylvestris L.

Other Names: Herb cheese, wild mallow, common mallow

Net weight: 25 g bag.

Availability: In stock

€1.85
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Mallow, plant (Malva sylvestris L.), Also Bought

  • Hungarian Camomile Infusion with Anis - 20 Tea Bags
    €2.55
    Fabricante: Pinisan. Presentation: 20 individual bags (filter 1.5 g) Composition: Sweet Chamomile flower heads 60% (Matricaria chamomilla L.), green anise fruits 35% (Pimpinella anisum L.), Aroma Anise 5%

  • ECHINAFORCE SPRAY Sore Throat Remedy - A.Vogel - 30 ml
    €11.49
    Spray with Echinacea for Sore Throat Manufacturer: A.Vogel - Bioforce Presentation: Spray 30 ml

  • Myrrh (Commiphora molmol Engl.) - 50 g
    €2.30
    Common name: Myrrh Botanical name: Commiphora molmol L. Other common names: Bal, Bdellium, Bol, Commiphora myrrha, Guggal Resin, Gum Myrrh, Heerabol, Mo Yao, Opopana Net weight: 50 g.

  • Yellow sweetclover (Melilotus officinalis) - 40 g
    €1.95
    Yellow sweetclover provides medicinal properties to treat high blood pressure and blood circulation. Common name: Yellow sweetclover Scientific name: Melilotus officinalis L. Other common names: yellow melilot, ribbed melilot, common melilot, field melilot, white sweet

Back to top