Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Coriander (Coriandrum sativum L.) - 50 g

Be the first to review this product

Common name: Cilantro

Botanical name: Coriandrum sativum

Other Common Names: coriander, coriander,

Presentation: Bag of 50 g.

Availability: In stock

€1.68

Shopping Coriander (Coriandrum sativum L.)

How to prepare the infusion: Pour a tablespoon in a cup of boiling water and let stand five minutes.
If you are root, bark or seeds than usual is to boil five minutes.

Reviews (0)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Coriander (Coriandrum sativum L.) - 50 g
  • Rating  
    Rating
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Coriander (Coriandrum sativum L.), Also Bought

  • Basil (Ocimum basilicum L.) - 40 g
    €1.90
    Common name: Basil Latin name: Ocimum basilicum L. Other names: Sweet basil, garden basil Net weight: 40 g

  • Organic Sesame seeds - 500 g
    €4.15
    Buy organic roasted sesame. Sesame seeds are recommended to reduce cholesterol, as a food for celiacs and as a supplementary supply of calcium and iron. Net Weight: 500 g. Ingredients: roasted sesame from

  • Wild marjoram (Origanum vulgare L.) - 40 g
    €1.95
    Common name: Wild marjoram Botanical name: Origanum vulgare L. Net weight : 40 g.

  • Soya Milk Powder - 400 g
    €8.30
    Manufacturer: Diemilk Presentation: 400 g Ingredients: Soy protein isolate, corn maltodextrin, vegetable oils, sugar (sucrose), calcium phosphate, potassium citrate, potassium phosphate, lecithin, monoglycerides, salt (sodium chloride), magnesium phosphate, zinc oxide, ferric

Back to top