Compra por teléfono - Contactar

Butcher's Broom 100 capsules

Be the first to review this product

Common name: Butcher´s broom

Botanical name: Ruscus aculeatus L.

Content: 100 capsules of 470 mg.

Instructions for use: 6 capsules daily.

Availability: In stock

€23.20
Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought Butcher's Broom 100 capsules, Also Bought

Back to top